1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-3) | 3-2 | 0-1 (3 g.p.-2) | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-0 | 0-2 a.p. | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-1 | 1-2 (4 g.p.-3) | ||||||
(3-0) | 1-0 | 2-0 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-4) | 0-0 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-4) | 2-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(7-5) | 1-4 | 6-1 a.p. | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-3 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-0 | 1-5 | ||||||
(4-5) | 3-4 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (1 g.p.-3) |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5-1) | 4-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(2-0) | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(4-3) | 2-2 | 2-1 | ||||||
(6-2) | 3-2 | 3-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(4-3) | 2-2 | 2-1 a.p. | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-0) | 0-0 | 1-0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 6 | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 4 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 14 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Gent | 6 | 16 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Zorya | 6 | 10 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | Breidablik | 6 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plzen | 6 | 9 | 1 | 18 | |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Astana | 6 | 4 | 13 | 4 | |
4 | KF Ballkani | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 6 | 15 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 6 | 11 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Besiktas | 6 | 7 | 14 | 4 | |
4 | FC Lugano | 6 | 6 | 14 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 6 | 12 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 10 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 14 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Ferencváros | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Genk | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Cukaricki | 6 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK | 6 | 16 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Aberdeen | 6 | 10 | 10 | 6 | |
4 | HJK | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 13 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |
3 | Nordsjaelland | 6 | 17 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off Qualificação |
2 | Eran Zahavi Maccabi Tel Aviv | 8 G | |
3 | Bruno Petkovic Dinamo Zagreb | 7 G | |
4 | Gift Orban Gent | 5 G | |
4 | Hans Vanaken Club Brugge | 5 G |
2 | Michal Skoras Club Brugge | 4 AST | |
2 | Fred Fenerbahçe | 4 AST | |
2 | Gabi Kanichowsky Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 AST | |
2 | Douglas Luiz Aston Villa | 4 AST |
2 | Martin Jedlicka | 8,39 MJ |
3 | Farès Chaïbi | 8,26 MJ |
4 | Serkan Terzi | 8,16 MJ |
5 | Akim Zedadka | 8,16 MJ |