Qualificação | |
Play-off Qualificação |
26/03 | Grp.H | Barém | 3-0 | Nepal | ||||||
Grp.H | Iémen | 0-3 | Emirados Árabes Unidos | |||||||
Grp.A | Koweit | 1-2 | Catar | |||||||
Grp.G | Jordânia | 7-0 | Paquistão | |||||||
Grp.B | Síria | 7-0 | Mianmar | |||||||
Grp.G | Tajiquistão | 1-1 | Arábia Saudita | |||||||
Grp.E | Turquemenistão | 0-1 | Irão | |||||||
Grp.E | Usbequistão | 3-0 | Hong Kong | |||||||
Grp.D | Malásia | 0-2 | Omã | |||||||
Grp.D | Quirguistão | 5-1 | Taiwan | |||||||
Grp.A | Índia | 1-2 | Afeganistão | |||||||
Grp.C | Tailândia | 0-3 | República da Coreia | |||||||
Grp.F | Vietname | 0-3 | Indonésia | |||||||
Grp.C | China | 4-1 | Singapura | |||||||
Grp.F | Filipinas | 0-5 | Iraque | |||||||
Grp.I | Bangladexe | 0-1 | Palestina | |||||||
Grp.I | Líbano | 0-5 | Austrália | |||||||
21/03 | Grp.A | Afeganistão | 0-0 | Índia | ||||||
Grp.G | Arábia Saudita | 1-0 | Tajiquistão | |||||||
Grp.H | Nepal | 0-5 | Barém | |||||||
Grp.F | Iraque | 1-0 | Filipinas | |||||||
Grp.I | Palestina | 5-0 | Bangladexe | |||||||
Grp.A | Catar | 3-0 | Koweit | |||||||
Grp.H | Emirados Árabes Unidos | 2-1 | Iémen | |||||||
Grp.D | Omã | 2-0 | Malásia | |||||||
Grp.E | Irão | 5-0 | Turquemenistão | |||||||
Grp.F | Indonésia | 1-0 | Vietname | |||||||
Grp.C | Singapura | 2-2 | China | |||||||
Grp.E | Hong Kong | 0-2 | Usbequistão | |||||||
Grp.B | Mianmar | 1-1 | Síria |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catar | 4 | 16 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Índia | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Afeganistão | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 | |
4 | Koweit | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japão | 4 | 14 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Síria | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Coreia do Norte | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Mianmar | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República da Coreia | 4 | 12 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | China | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Tailândia | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | Singapura | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quirguistão | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Omã | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Malásia | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Taiwan | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irão | 4 | 12 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Usbequistão | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Turquemenistão | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | |
4 | Hong Kong | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arábia Saudita | 4 | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Jordânia | 4 | 11 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Tajiquistão | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | Paquistão | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emirados Árabes Unidos | 4 | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Barém | 4 | 10 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Iémen | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Nepal | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austrália | 4 | 15 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Palestina | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Líbano | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |
4 | Bangladexe | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
Qualificação |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5-1) | 5-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(7-0) | 4-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(12-0) | 6-0 | 6-0 | ||||||
(4-2) | 4-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-0) | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(4-1) | 3-0 | 1-1 |
2 | Son Heung-min Coreia do Sul | 5 G | |
2 | Ayase Ueda Japão | 5 G | |
2 | Moussa Al-Tamari Jordânia | 5 G | |
2 | Wu Lei China | 5 G |
1 | Homam Ahmed Catar | 4 AST | |
3 | Lee Kang-in Coreia do Sul | 3 AST | |
3 | Eldor Shomurodov Usbequistão | 3 AST | |
3 | Mehdi Taremi Irão | 3 AST |