16/05 | Grp.A | AEK B | 1-1 | Niki Volos | ||||||
15/05 | Grp.A | Larissa | 1-1 | Makedonikos FC | ||||||
Grp.B | PAE Chania | 6-2 | GS Ilioupolis | |||||||
Grp.B | PS Kalamata | 0-0 | Ionikos | |||||||
11/05 | Grp.A | Levadiakos FC | 1-2 | Larissa | ||||||
10/05 | Grp.A | Makedonikos FC | 1-2 | AEK B |
22/05 | Grp.B | GS Ilioupolis | 01:00 | Ionikos | ||||||
Grp.A | Levadiakos FC | 01:00 | AEK B | |||||||
Grp.A | Makedonikos FC | 01:00 | Niki Volos | |||||||
Grp.B | Athens Kallithea | 01:00 | PS Kalamata |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kozani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kampaniakos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Iraklis 1908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Anagennisi Karditsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Aiolikos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panathinaikos B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Panachaiki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Olympiacos B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Giouchtas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Egaleo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Diagoras Rodos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16/05 | Grp.B | Panathinaikos B | 0-2 | Panachaiki | ||||||
Grp.B | Diagoras Rodos | 1-1 | Egaleo | |||||||
Grp.B | Olympiacos B | 3-1 | Giouchtas FC | |||||||
15/05 | Grp.A | Anagennisi Karditsa | 2-1 | Aiolikos | ||||||
Grp.A | Kampaniakos | 1-0 | Kozani | |||||||
14/05 | Grp.A | PAOK B | 2-2 | Iraklis 1908 | ||||||
10/05 | Grp.B | Panachaiki | 1-0 | Diagoras Rodos |
22/05 | Grp.B | Egaleo | 01:00 | Panachaiki | ||||||
Grp.B | Giouchtas FC | 01:00 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
Grp.A | Anagennisi Karditsa | 01:00 | PAOK B | |||||||
Grp.A | Kozani | 01:00 | Aiolikos | |||||||
Grp.B | Panathinaikos B | 01:00 | Olympiacos B | |||||||
Grp.A | Iraklis 1908 | 01:00 | Kampaniakos |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niki Volos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Makedonikos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Levadiakos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Larissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | AEK B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PS Kalamata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | PAE Chania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Ionikos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | GS Ilioupolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Athens Kallithea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos FC | 22 | 36 | 9 | 55 | |
2 | Larissa | 22 | 32 | 12 | 49 | |
3 | Niki Volos | 22 | 33 | 24 | 32 | |
4 | AEK B | 22 | 23 | 17 | 32 | |
5 | Makedonikos FC | 22 | 24 | 23 | 31 | |
6 | PAOK B | 22 | 31 | 27 | 30 | |
7 | Iraklis 1908 | 22 | 25 | 20 | 29 | |
8 | Anagennisi Karditsa | 22 | 22 | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Kozani | 22 | 10 | 17 | 24 | |
10 | Kampaniakos | 22 | 18 | 32 | 23 | |
11 | Aiolikos | 22 | 20 | 36 | 19 | |
12 | Apollon Pontou | 22 | 12 | 45 | 11 | |
13 | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athens Kallithea | 22 | 31 | 14 | 47 | |
2 | PAE Chania | 22 | 39 | 14 | 44 | |
3 | PS Kalamata | 22 | 27 | 15 | 36 | |
4 | Ionikos | 22 | 34 | 23 | 36 | |
5 | GS Ilioupolis | 22 | 19 | 23 | 35 | |
6 | Diagoras Rodos | 22 | 21 | 30 | 27 | |
7 | Egaleo | 22 | 15 | 24 | 25 | |
8 | Olympiacos B | 22 | 31 | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Giouchtas FC | 22 | 20 | 28 | 22 | |
10 | Panachaiki | 22 | 24 | 32 | 21 | |
11 | Panathinaikos B | 22 | 19 | 36 | 21 | |
12 | Tilykratis Lefkadas | 22 | 17 | 37 | 18 |
2 | Georgios Manalis PAE Chania | 15 G | |
3 | Michalis Manias Diagoras Rodos | 12 G | |
3 | Alberto Simoni Makedonikos FC | 12 G | |
3 | Abiola Dauda Ionikos | 12 G |