| 08:45 | AF Lisboa Juniores B Honra 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 08:45 | AF Lisboa Juniores B 3ª Div S3 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Porto Jun.B 1ª Div. S1 23/24 (Jornada 30) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Porto Jun.B 2ªD S6 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Porto Jun.C 2ªD S9 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores B Sub 16 S1 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores C 2ª Div S2 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 11:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) 11 | | | |
| 11:00 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 11:00 | Nacional Juniores B 2ª Divisão Série 5 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Porto Jun.C 1ª Divisão S2 23/24 (Jornada 30) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores C 2ª Div S2 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| | AF Lisboa Juniores C 2ª Div S2 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Porto Jun.C 2ªD S9 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Porto Jun.C 2ªD S4 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| | AF Porto Jun.C 2ªD S4 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Porto Jun.C 2ªD S12 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.C 3ª Div. S1 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| | AF Lisboa Jun.C 3ª Div. S1 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| | AF Lisboa Jun.C 3ª Div. S1 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 11:00 | Nacional Jun. B 2ª Fase Ap. Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 9) 11 ([DIF]) | | | |
| 11:30 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 34) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 12:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 12:30 | Jupiler Pro League 23/24 (Play-Off) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 13:00 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 33) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 14:00 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 31) SpTv+ | | | |
| 14:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 5 | | | |
| 14:00 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 35) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 14:00 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 34) SPTV 3 | | | |
| | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 35) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 14:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 15:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) Ytube | | | |
| 15:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 2 23/24 (Jornada 9) | | | |
| | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 2 23/24 (Jornada 9) | | | |
| | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 2 23/24 (Jornada 9) | | | |
| 15:00 | Campeonato INATEL Santarém 2F GB2 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| 15:00 | Camp. Nacional Feminino BPI 23/24 (Jornada 20) | | | |
| | Camp. Nacional Feminino BPI 23/24 (Jornada 20) | | | |
| 15:00 | LC Fem. 23/24 (Meias-Finais) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 15:00 | cinch Premiership 23/24 (Play-Off) SPTV 5 | | | |
| 15:30 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 2 | | | |
| | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 31) Porto | | | |
| 15:30 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 15:30 | AF Bragança Divisão Honra 23/24 (Jornada 22) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Setúbal 1ª Divisão 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Évora Divisão Elite 2023/24 (Jornada 20) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Braga 1ª Divisão SC 23/24 (Jornada 24) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Lisboa 3ª Divisão Série 2 23/24 (Jornada 27) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Braga Jun.B 2D SE 23/24 (Jornada 22) | | | |
| 16:00 | Campeonato de Portugal Ap. Subida Série 2 23/24 (Jornada 2) 11 ([DIF]) | | | |
| 16:00 | Campeonato de Portugal Ap. Subida Série 1 23/24 (Jornada 2) 11 ([DIF]) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Lisboa 3ª Divisão Série 3 23/24 (Jornada 26) AFL TV | | | |
| 16:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 16:30 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 35) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 17:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) 11 | | | |
| 17:00 | Campeonato de Portugal Ap. Subida Série 1 23/24 (Jornada 2) 11 ([DIF]) | | | |
| 17:00 | T. Confederação CAF 2023/24 (Meias-Finais) SPTV 5 | | | |
| 17:00 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 34) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 17:30 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 33) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 18:00 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 2 | | | |
| 18:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 18:30 | AF Algarve Jun.A 2ª Fase Ap. Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 13) | | | |
| 18:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 19:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) 11 | | | |
| 19:45 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 34) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 20:00 | LaLiga Hypermotion 23/24 (Jornada 37) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 20:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 20:00 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 33) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 20:00 | T. Confederação CAF 2023/24 (Meias-Finais) SPTV 4 ([DIF]) | | | |
| 20:30 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 1 | | | |