2024/04/07 | Peterborough United | 2-1 | Wycombe Wanderers |
2024/02/20 | Blackpool | 0-3 | Peterborough United | ||||||
2024/02/21 | Bradford City | 0-1 | Wycombe Wanderers |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Brighton & Hove Albion S21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | Walsall | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 10 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Sutton United | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Aston Villa S21 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Stevenage | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Crystal Palace S21 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterborough United | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Colchester | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Tottenham S21 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Cambridge United | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 3 | 10 | 5 | 8 | |
2 | Fulham S21 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK Dons | 3 | 8 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Oxford United | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Chelsea S21 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | |
4 | Northampton Town | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading | 3 | 19 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Arsenal S21 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |
4 | Swindon Town | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham S21 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Newport County | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Liverpool S21 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | Morecambe | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Barrow AFC | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Port Vale | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Newcastle S21 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Nottingham Forest S21 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Harrogate Town | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 10 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Leicester City S21 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 13 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Stockport County | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Salford City | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Manchester United S21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Barnsley | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Manchester City S21 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby County | 3 | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Wolverhampton S21 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Notts County | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Burton Albion | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Everton S21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Qualificação |
2 | Scott Fraser Charlton Athletic | 4 AST | |
3 | Kane Wilson Derby County | 3 AST | |
3 | Jack Nolan Accrington Stanley | 3 AST | |
3 | George Thomason Bolton Wanderers | 3 AST |
2 | Aaron Pressley | 9,79 MJ |
3 | Andy Moran | 9,49 MJ |
4 | Jack Payne | 9,08 MJ |
5 | Lewis Trickett | 9,08 MJ |