KF Tirana
[Feminino]
Apolonia Fier
[Feminino]
D | 2024-05-11 | KF Tirana | 1-2 | Partizani Tirana | 3/4 | ||||
D | 2024-05-07 | Apolonia Fier | 2-0 | KF Tirana | MF | ||||
E | 2024-05-03 | KF Tirana | 1-1 | Apolonia Fier | MF | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | KF Tirana | 5-1 | KF Teuta | J18 | ||||
V | 2024-04-21 | Kinostudio | 0-4 | KF Tirana | J17 | ||||
D | 2024-04-14 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 4-0 | KF Tirana | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-03-30 | KF Tirana | 10-0 | Skenderbeu | J15 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | KF Gramshi | 1-3 | KF Tirana | J14 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | KF Tirana | 1-3 | Partizani Tirana | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-03-10 | Apolonia Fier | 3-0 | KF Tirana | J12 | ||||
V | 2024-03-03 | KF Tirana | 6-0 | KF Laci | J11 | ||||
V | 2024-02-17 | Lushnja | 0-13 | KF Tirana | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | KF Teuta | 0-13 | KF Tirana | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | KF Tirana | 6-0 | Kinostudio | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | KF Tirana | 3-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | J7 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Skenderbeu | 0-23 | KF Tirana | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | KF Tirana | 8-0 | KF Gramshi | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-10-21 | Partizani Tirana | 2-3 | KF Tirana | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-10-15 | KF Tirana | 2-0 | Apolonia Fier | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | KF Laci | 2-6 | KF Tirana | J2 | ||||
V | 2023-09-30 | KF Tirana | 12-0 | Lushnja | J1 |
D | 2024-05-12 | Apolonia Fier | 0-4 | Vllaznia Shkoder | F | ||||
V | 2024-05-07 | Apolonia Fier | 2-0 | KF Tirana | MF | ||||
E | 2024-05-03 | KF Tirana | 1-1 | Apolonia Fier | MF | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | Partizani Tirana | 0-2 | Apolonia Fier | J18 | ||||
E | 2024-04-20 | Apolonia Fier | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | J17 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Apolonia Fier | 10-0 | KF Laci | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-03-30 | Lushnja | 1-17 | Apolonia Fier | J15 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Apolonia Fier | 23-0 | KF Teuta | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | Kinostudio | 0-5 | Apolonia Fier | J13 | ||||
V | 2024-03-10 | Apolonia Fier | 3-0 | KF Tirana | J12 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | Skenderbeu | 0-16 | Apolonia Fier | J11 | ||||
V | 2024-02-17 | Apolonia Fier | 7-0 | KF Gramshi | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-12-23 | KF Laci | 0-9 | Apolonia Fier | J7 | ||||
V | 2023-12-17 | Apolonia Fier | 2-1 | Partizani Tirana | J9 | ||||
D | 2023-12-10 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2-1 | Apolonia Fier | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-11-19 | Apolonia Fier | 13-0 | Lushnja | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-11-15 | KF Teuta | 0-17 | Apolonia Fier | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-10-22 | Apolonia Fier | 6-1 | Kinostudio | J4 | ||||
D | 2023-10-15 | KF Tirana | 2-0 | Apolonia Fier | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | Apolonia Fier | 14-0 | Skenderbeu | J2 | ||||
V | 2023-10-01 | KF Gramshi | 0-14 | Apolonia Fier | J1 |